Equip humà

Departament d’Educació Física
  Castañer Harster, Sílvia
  Devesa, Kiko
  Gomar, Hugo
  Tinajas Ruiz, José
Departament d’Informàtica
  Aleixandri Audí, José Ramón
  Avellán, Pau
  Barea Medina, Marina
  Musté, Jaume
  Pelayo Beti, Ismael
  Puig, Gabriel
  Pujals, Anna
  Sierra Pérez, José Vicente
  Verlaat, Raphael
Departament d’Educació Visual i Plàstica i Música
  Català Salla, Daniel Angel
  Gayete Acero, Gemma
  Prieto, Marta
  Salvat, Oriol
  Toyas, Carles
Departament d’Orientació
  Alfonso, Sònia
  Cañellas Güell, Montserrat
  Iglesias, Tere
  Llaquet Saiz, Immaculada
  Moya, Sandra
  Ortega, Constantí
  Romeu, Roser
  Rozada Alcaraz, Encarna
  Sánchez, Cèlia
  Valiente, Virginia
Departament de Ciències Experimentals
  Álvarez de la Campa Fayos, José Manuel
  Aviñó, Victòria
  Cortes Llorca, Bàrbara
  Martín, Cristina
  Palmero, Angela
  Revert i Marrahi, Josep Angel
  Tal Subirats, Lourdes
  Tortosa Solves, Ricard
Departament de Ciències Socials
  Andreu Roses, Mercè
  Aragonés Casals, Manuela
  Bernal Molina, Anna
  Boix Reverter, Ana Maria
  Fernández Porcel, Maria del Mar
  Fernandez, Carme
  Giralt Pros, Rosa Maria
  Montoya, Ruth
  Palomo, Fernando
  Suanes, Marc
  Urpi, Elisabet
Departament de Gestió Aministrativa
  Casas Vilanova, M. del Carmen
  Macià Gornals, Sergi
  Pons Riola, Maria Esther
  Vazquez de Parga Andrade, Carme
Departament de Llengua i Literatura Castellana
  Aixut Vallverdú, Ermini
  Batalla Roldan, Ana M.
  Briones, Ana María
  Franco Tome, Javier
  Mencia de Prado, Ascension
  Milian Sanz, Maria Mónica
  Porcar Domenech, Josep Maria
  Serés Molinero, Helena
Departament de Llengua i Literatura Catalana
  Alcañiz, Alba
  Fortuny Alcantara, Ruben
  Ivars, Reme
  Negro, Sílvia
  Palau Soler, Neus
  Pujol, Gina
Departament de Llengües Estrangeres
  Alcover Sesé, Maria Josepa
  Cañamero Navarro, Esperanza
  De la Fuente Martínez, Maria Soledad
  Gómez Garcia, Laura
  Pons Calero, Montserrat
  Rovira Juncosa, Maria
  Rubió Roig, Sílvia
  Salord Pons, Ruth
Departament de Matemàtiques
  Crespo Reina, Antonia
  Gil Pascual, Maria Reyes
  Martínez, Marc
  Nin Sendra, Irene
  Orts Bartolome, Arturo
  Perramon Martorell, Cristina
  Romero Prieto, Carlos Manuel
  Vives, Miguel Ángel
Departament de Tecnologia
  Martín Lucas, Milagros
  Martín Menéndez, Merche
  Totosaus Rigual, Marcel·lí
  Valbuena Rodríguez, Arturo
  Vila, Montserrat
Personal PAS
  Durán, Magí
  López, Gloria
  Pérez de Tudela, Dolores
  Silva, Leo
PQPI
  Galiano, Isidoro
  Gomà, Anton
  Martín Casabona, Noemí
  Prieto Barrero, Joana